Scottish Amateur Football Association

News Detail » Kelme Scottish Amateur Cup 4th Round Draw

Kelme Scottish Amateur Cup 4th Round Draw

 

    Kelme Scottish Amateur Cup 4th Round                
    Ties scheduled on or before Saturday 30th November 2019                
                     
1   Beith AFC (Ayrshire AFA) or Giffnock North AAC AFC (CALE) v St Mungo's AFC (CALE) or Dailly AFC (Ayrshire AFA)    
2   Hurlford Thistle AFC (Ayr AFA) v Kilmarnock United AFC (Ayrshire AFA) 
3   Bowhill Rovers AFC (KoFAFA) v East Kilbride YMCA AFC (CALE)        
4   Castlemilk BC AFC (SAFL) v Merpro AFC (MAFA)          
5   Castlemilk Dynamo AFC (CSAFL) v Fallin AFC (CSAFL)          
6   East Dunbartonshire AFC (SSMAFL) v Glenburn Miners Welfare AFC (Ayrshire AFA)    
7   Eastfield AFC (CSAFL) v Greenock HSFP AFC (CSAFL)        
8   EK Thistle Colts AFC (GDSMAFL) v Edinburgh University AFC (LEAFA)
9   Drumchapel AFC (CSAFL) v Dumbarton Academy FP AFC (CALE)      
10   Fintry AFC (MAFA) v Campsie Minerva AFC (CSAFL)         
11   Gartcosh United AFC (CSAFL) v Irvine AFC (Ayrshire AFA)        
12   Glasgow Harp AFC (CALE) v Bo'Ness Cadora AFC (S&DAFA)        
13   Glasgow Island AFC (GCAFA) v Tranent AFC (LEAFA)        
14   Glasgow University AFC (CALE) v Cowie Thistle AFC (AAFA)  
15   Greig Park Rangers AFC (KoFAFA) v Bannockburn AFC (CSAFL)        
16   Harestanes AFC (CSAFL) v Alford AFC (AAFA)           
17   Kelty AFC (KoFAFA) v Murieston United AFC (LEAFA)        
18   Leven United AFC (KoFAFA)  v Drongan United AFC (Ayrshire AFA) or Laurieston Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
19   Lumphinnans United KoFAFA) v Belleaire AFC (GGPAFL) or Newlands AFC (GCAFA)    
20   Menzieshill AFC (MAFA) v Shawbridge AFC (SSMAFL)   
21   New Farm Loch AFC (Ayrshire AFA) v Tarbolton AFC (Ayrshire AFA)        
22   Newcraighall Leith Victoria AFC (LEAFA) v Braehead AFC (S&DAFA)        
23   Ormiston AFC (LEAFA)  v Renfrew Town AFC (GDSMAFL)      
24   Rothie Rovers AFC (AAFA)  v Oban Saints AFC (CSAFL)        
25   Sandys AFC (LEAFA) v Dirrans Athletic AFC (Ayrshire AFA)      
26   Singer AFC (GCAFA) v Maryhill Thistle AFC (SSMAFL) or Bridgend AFC (GDSMAFL)    
27   Stewarton United AFC (Ayrshire AFA) v Shortlees AFC (Ayrshire AFA)        
28   Tarves AFC (AAFA) v AM Soccer Club AFC (KoFAFA)   
29   Tollcross Thistle AFC (LEAFA) v Nico's United AFC (SSMAFL)        
30   Uddingston Anvil AFC (CSAFL) v Glenmuir Thistle AFC (Ayrshire AFA)      
31   Whitletts Victoria AFC (Ayrshire AFA) v Thorn Athletic AFC (CALE)      
32   Wishaw HSFP AFC (CSAFL) v St Patrick's FP AFC (CSAFL)  

« Back