Scottish Amateur Football Association

Lothian & Edinburgh AFA (Sunday)

Contact: Chris Lowrie
Email: clowrie@yahoo.co.uk
Telephone: 07867 534736

View Teams in this League By Division:

Team Name
Bathgate Thistle AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Boca Amateurs AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Bonyrigg Rose AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Boroughmuir AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Broughton Albion AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Broxburn AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Burgh Vale AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Burnside Tower AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Clemiston AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Corstorphine Dynamo AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Corstorphine Dynamo SM AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Corstorphine Timbers AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Dollys AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Duddingston Athletic AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
East Calder AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Easthouses (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Easthouses SM AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Edinburgh Caledonian AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Edinburgh City AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Edinburgh East AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Edinburgh South CFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Ferniebahce AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Frederick Douglas 1846 AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Gallo AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Gorgie Hearts AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Gotham City AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Haddington Town AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Harvester AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Hunterfield Vale AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Kingsknowe AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Livi North AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Livingston Community FC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Lochend AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
M2C United AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
MacMillan Samba AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Maybury Star AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Meadowbank Wednesday AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Morningside AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Musselbrugh United AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Newcraighall Leith Vics AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Niddrie Star AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Oxgangs Trinity AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Pentland Athletic AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Pumpherston Thistle AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Pumpherston United AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Riccarton Young Boys AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Roseburn Thistle AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Saughton Sounders AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Saughton Sounders SM AFC More Team Details..
Silverknowes AFC (LEFA Sunday) More Team Details..
South Gyle Rovers AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Tamsons Bar AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
The Oranjetangs AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Thornybank Thistle AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Tranent AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Victoria Loco 18 AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Vittoria Group AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Wallyford Bluebell AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..
Westside AFC (LEAFA Sunday) More Team Details..