Scottish Amateur Football Association

RJM Sports Scottish Amateur Cup and Sunday Trophy 2017/18


 

 


 

 


 

RJM Sports Scottish Amateur Cup

1st Round Draw

(Ties Scheduled For Saturday 2nd September 2017)

 

West Region

 

Arthurlie AFC (CSAFL) Vs Cleland AFC (SSMAFL)
Barrhead Arky AFC (SAFL) Vs Tarbolton AFC (Ayr)
Beith AFC (Ayr) Vs Erskine United AFC (P&DAFA)
Belleaire AFC (GGPAFL) Vs Westerlands 'A' AFC (GGPAFL)
Colquhoun United AFC (GGPAFL) Vs East Kilbride AFC (SAFL)
DTI AFC (SSMAFL) Vs Mossblown Boswell AFC (Ayr)
Dynamo East Kilbride AFC (GGPAFL) Vs FC Drumchapel (GDSMAFL)
Kilsyth AFC (CSAFL) Vs Tarbert AFC (SAFL)
Milngavie Wanderers AFC (Cale) Vs Craigie AFC (Ayr)
Muirton AFC (GCAFA) Vs AS Airdrie AFC (SSMAFL)
Oban Saints AFC (SAFL) Vs Mauchline United AFC (Ayr)
Olympique Energetik AFC (GCAFA) Vs Westcliff AFC (GGPAFL)
Renfrew AFC (SSMAFL) Vs Manhattan Black AFC (SSMAFL)
Rossvale AFC (SAFL) Vs Milngavie AFC (GDSMAFL)
St. Davids AFC (GCAFA) Vs Dirrans Athletic AFC (Ayr)
Symington Caledonian AFC (Ayr) Vs West Stone AFC (GCAFA)

 

East Region

 

Blackridge Vale of Craig AFC (LEAFA) Vs Grahamston AFC (S&DAFA)
Falkirk Community AFC (CSAFL) Vs Musselburgh Windsor AFC (LEAFA)
Glenrothes AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Murieston United AFC (LEAFA)
Greentree AFC (S&DAFA) Vs Armadale Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Pathhead AFC (LEAFA) Vs Bonnyrigg Rose AFC (LEAFA)
Pittenweem Rovers AFC (KoFAFA) Vs Tranent AFC (LEAFA)
Tweeddale Rovers AFC (BAFA Vs Steins Thistle AFC (CSAFL)

 

North of Tay Region

 

Breadalbane AFC (PAFA) Vs Letham Community AFC (PAFA)
Cannon Fodder AFC (DSMAFL) Vs AC Harleys AFC (DSMAFL)
Lochee Albion AFC (MAFA) Vs Coupar Angus AFC (PAFA)
Vale of Earn AFC (PAFA) Vs Bank Street Athletic AFC (DSMAFL) 

 

North of Scotland Region

 

Balmedie AFC (AAFA) Vs Northern United AFC (AAFA)
Stoneywood East End AFC (AAFA) Vs Huntly AFC (AAFA)

 


 

West Region Byes

 

Abronhill Stepps AFC (GDSMAFL)
AFC Chryston (S&DAFA)
AFC Columba (GDSMAFL)
AFC Ravenscraig (SSMAFL)
Alba Thistle AFC (SAFL)
Anniesland AFC (SECAFL)
Ardeer West Recreation AFC (Ayr)
Arden AFC (P&DAFA)
Ardrossan Castle Rovers AFC (Ayr)
Ashvale Victoria AFC (GGPAFL)
Auchenfoyle AFC (SECAFL)
Balmore AFC (Cale)
Bannockburn AFC (CSAFL)
Bargeddie AFC (SSMAFL)
Barony of Blackhall AFC (SSMAFL)
Barrhill AFC (S&DAFA)
Barshaw AFC (SSMAFL)
Bearsden AFC (Cale)
Beith Meadowside AFC (Ayr)
Bellfield Lochan AFC (Ayr)
Bengal Lancers AFC (SSMAFL)
Blackthorn Rovers (2017) AFC (SSMAFL)
Blantyre (RGM) AFC (CSAFL)
Blantyre AFC (GDSMAFL)
Blantyre Celtic AFC (CSAFL)
Blantyre Soccer Academy AFC (SSMAFL)
Blochairn Star AFC (SSMAFL)
Boswell AFC (GGPAFL)
Braehead AFC (GDSMAFL)
Braehead AFC (S&DAFA)
Bridgend AFC (GDSMAFL)
Bridgeton Vale AFC (SSMAFL)
Bridgewater AFC (CSAFL)
Broomhouse AFC (Cale)
Broomlands AFC (Ayr)
Burnbank Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Busby AFC (SAFL)
Calderglen AFC (GGPAFL)
Calderglen AFC (SSMAFL)
Cambria AFC (Cale)
Cambusnethan Talbot AFC (CSAFL)
Cambusnethan Talbot AFC (SSMAFL)
Campsie AFC (S&DAFA)
Campsie Minerva AFC (CSAFL)
Carbrain AFC (GGPAFL)
Carbrain AFC (S&DAFA)
Cardross AFC (SAFL)
Carlton YMCA AFC (SAFL)
Carluke AFC (SSMAFL)
Carluke Hearts AFC (LEAFA)
Carrick AFC (Ayr)
Castlemilk BC AFC (SAFL)
Catrine AFC (Ayr)
Claremont AFC (SAFL)
Clark Drive AFC (Ayr) (WITHDRAWN)
Clydebank AFC (CSAFL)
Clydeside Athletic AFC (GCAFA)
Coatdyke Congregational AFC (SECAFL)
Colville Park AFC (CSAFL)
Condorrat AFC (S&DAFA)
Corkerhill AFC (Cale) (WITHDRAWN)
Craigneuk AFC (CSAFL)
Crookedholm AFC (Ayr) (WITHDRAWN)
Crookston Castle AFC (GGPAFL)
Crosshill Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Crosshouse Waverley AFC (Ayr)
Crosslands United AFC (GDSMAFL)
Crown Athletic AFC (GCAFA)
Cumbernauld Colts AFC (Cale)
Cumbernauld Colts AFC (SECAFL)
Cumnock AFC (Ayr)
Dailly AFC (Ayr)
Dalry AFC (Ayr)
Dalziel HSFP AFC (Cale)
Darvel Victoria AFC (Ayr)
Dean Fenwick Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Drumchapel AFC (CSAFL)
Drumchapel Colts AFC (SAFL)
Drumpellier Thistle AFC (S&DAFA)
Dumbarton Academy FP AFC (Cale)
Duncanrig AFC (SAFL)
Dunoon AFC (SAFL)
Duntocher Hibs AFC (SAFL)
Eaglesham AFC (Cale)
East Dunbartonshire AFC (SSMAFL)
East Kilbride AFC (CSAFL)
East Kilbride Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
East Kilbride YM AFC (Cale)
East Kilbride YM AFC (SAFL)
Eastend United AFC (SAFL)
Eastfield AFC (CSAFL)
Easthall Star AFC (SAFL)
Eastwood Parkmount 'A' AFC (GGPAFL)
Eastwood Parkmount 'B' AFC (GGPAFL)
Eddlewood AFC (Cale)
EKRR AFC (SAFL)
Erskine AFC (GGPAFL)
FC Argyle (SAFL)
FC Baillieston (GGPAFL)
FC Clydebank (CSAFL)
FC Dal Riata (Cale)
Ferguslie Star AFC (SAFL)
Finnart AFC (Cale)
Finnieston Park AFC (GDSMAFL)
Galston United AFC (Ayr)
Garrowhill Thistle AFC (CSAFL)
Gartcairn AFC (SSMAFL)
Gartcosh United AFC (CSAFL)
Giffnock North AAC AFC (Cale)
Glasgow Deaf AFC (P&DAFA)
Glasgow Harp AFC (Cale)
Glasgow Island AFC (GCAFA)
Glasgow South AFC (SSMAFL)
Glasgow University AFC (Cale)
Glenburn Athletic AFC (P&DAFA)
Glenburn Miners Welfare AFC (Ayr)
Glenmuir Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Glenvale AFC (P&DAFA)
Glenvale AFC (S&DAFA)
Glynhill Moorcroft AFC (P&DAFA)
Goldenhill AFC (SAFL)
Gormac Thsitle AFC (S&DAFA)
Gourock Athletic AFC (CSAFL)
Greater Glasgow AFC (GCAFA)
Greenock HSFP AFC (CSAFL)
Gryffe Thistle AFC (GCAFA)
GSC Jordanhill AFC (GGPAFL)
Hamilton Academical Vaults AFC (GDSMAFL)
Hampden AFC (GCAFA)
Harestanes AFC (CSAFL)
Harestanes United AFC (S&DAFA)
Heathside AFC (Ayr)
Helensburgh AFC (GGPAFL)
Hillington AFC (SAFL)
Hillwood AFC (SSMAFL)
Holytown Colts AFC (Cale)
Holytown Colts AFC (SSMAFL)
Houston United AFC (SAFL)
Hurlford AFC (Ayr)
Hurlford Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Inverclyde AFC (SAFL)
Irvine Meadow AFC (Ayr)
John Street AFC (GGPAFL)
Kelvinbridge AFC (SSMAFL)
Kilbirnie AFC (Ayr)
Kilbride Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Kilmarnock AFC (Ayr)
Kings Park Rangers AFC (SAFL)
King's Park Rovers AFC (GDSMAFL)
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy AFC (SSMAFL)
Kirkintilloch Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Knockentiber AFC (Ayr)
Lanarkshire Forrest AFC (SSMAFL)
Langcraigs AFC (P&DAFA)
Largs Thistle AFC (Ayr)
Larkhall Thistle AFC (Cale)
Law Community AFC (SECAFL)
Lenzie Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Lochgilphead Red Star AFC (SAFL)
Lokomotiv Glasgow AFC (GCAFA)
Machan United AFC (SECAFL)
Maryhill Blackstar AFC (SSMAFL)
Maryhill Thistle AFC (GCAFA)
Mill United AFC (CSAFL)
Millbeg AFC (SAFL)
Milton AFC (Cale)
Minishant AFC (Ayr)
MLS Leeds United AFC (S&DAFA)
Moorlands AFC (SSMAFL)
Motherwell Kings AFC (SECAFL)
Motherwell Thistle AFC (SAFL)
Neilston AFC (SAFL)
New Farm Loch AFC (Ayr)
Newmains Hammers AFC (SSMAFL)
Newshot AFC (GGPAFL)
Newton Vale AFC (GGPAFL)
North Kelvin Sports AFC (GGPAFL)
Ochiltree Community AFC (Ayr)
Onthank AFC (Ayr)
Paisley AFC (SAFL)
Petershall Villa AFC (SSMAFL)
Plains AFC (SSMAFL)
Port Glasgow AFC (SAFL)
Port Glasgow Celtic AFC (SSMAFL)
Port Glasgow OBU AFC (SAFL)
Port Glasgow United AFC (SSMAFL)
Possil YM AFC (CSAFL)
QU Athletic AFC (SSMAFL)
Quayside Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
Rannoch 1960 AFC (GGPAFL)
Rannoch Colts AFC (GGPAFL)
Red Star AFC (GDSMAFL)
Renfrew Thistle AFC (GGPAFL)
Rhu AFC (Cale)
River Nevis AFC (GCAFA)
Robslee AFC (GGPAFL) (WITHDRAWN)
Rosehill Star AFC (SAFL)
Rosehill United AFC (GCAFA)
Rothesay Brandane AFC (Cale)
Rutherglen AFC (SAFL)
Semsa AFC (SSMAFL)
Shawbridge AFC (SSMAFL)
Shortlees AFC (Ayr)
Singer CFC (GCAFA)
South Lochaber Thistle AFC (GGPAFL)
Southside AFC (CSAFL)
Southside AFC (SSMAFL)
Southside United AFC (GCAFA)
Southside White Cart AFC (SSMAFL)
Springburn Thistle AFC (SSMAFL)
St. Cadocs Mearns AFC (CSAFL)
St. Joseph's AFC (SAFL)
St. Mungos AFC (Cale)
St. Patrick's FP AFC (CSAFL)
St. Thomas AFC (GGPAFL)
Stanley Athletic AFC (P&DAFA)
Stedfast AFC (CSAFL)
Stewarton United AFC (Ayr)
Syngenta AFC (S&DAFA)
Tannahill AFC (P&DAFA)
Tantallon Victoria AFC (SSMAFL)
Third Lanark AFC (GGPAFL)
Thorn Athletic AFC (Cale)
Troon Dundonald AFC (Ayr)
UB United AFC (SSMAFL)
UCS AFC (GCAFA)
Uddingston AFC (SSMAFL)
Uddingston Anvil AFC (CSAFL)
United Churches of Ayr AFC (SECAFL)
University of Strathclyde AFC (Cale)
Victoria Croftfoot AFC (SSMAFL)
Viewfield Rovers AFC (Cale)
Weir Recreation AFC (Cale)
West Glasgow New Church AFC (SECAFL)
West Hamilton AFC (SECAFL)
West Kilbride AFC (Ayr)
Westercommon Star AFC (SSMAFL)
Westerlands AFC (Cale)
Whitletts Victoria AFC (Ayr)
Windlaw AFC (SSMAFL)
Winlinton Wolves AFC (Ayr)
Wishaw HSFP AFC (CSAFL)
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers AFC (Cale)
Woodhall Thistle AFC (Cale)
Woodside AFC (SSMAFL)
Yoker United AFC (SSMAFL)

 

East Region Byes


AM Soccer Club AFC (KoFAFA)
AM Soccer Club Reserves AFC (KoFAFA)
Ancrum AFC (BAFA)
Auchtermuchty Bellvue AFC (KoFAFA)
Balerno Athletic AFC (LEAFA)
Balgonie Scotia AFC (KoFAFA)
Bank of Scotland Strollers AFC (LEAFA)
Barca Milton 97 AFC (LEAFA)
Beechwood Albion AFC (S&DAFA)
Bo'Ness Cadora AFC (S&DAFA)
Bonnybridge YFP AFC (S&DAFA)
Bowhill Rovers AFC (KoFAFA)
Burtisland United AFC (KoFAFA)
Callander Thistle AFC (Cale)
Cambusbarron Rovers AFC (Cale)
Camelon Albion AFC (S&DAFA)
Carnwath AFC (LEAFA)
Cavalry Park AFC (LEAFA)
Civil Service Strollers AFC (LEAFA)
Clackman Community AFC (S&DAFA)
Clermiston Star AFC (LEAFA)
Cockenzie Star AFC (LEAFA)
Craigroyston Wanderers AFC (LEAFA)
Craigshill Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Cupar Hearts AFC (KoFAFA)
Danderhall Miners AFC (LEAFA)
Dollar Glen AFC (S&DAFA)
Doune Castle AFC (Cale)
Duloch AFC (KoFAFA)
Dunbar Athletic AFC (LEAFA)
Dunblane Soccer Club AFC (S&DAFA)
Dunblane Thistle AFC (CSAFL)
Dunedin Athletic AFC (LEAFA)
Dunipace Juniors AFC (S&DAFA)
East Calder United AFC (LEAFA)
Edina Hibs AFC (LEAFA)
Edinburgh City AFC (LEAFA)
Edinburgh South AFC (LEAFA)
Edinburgh South Vics AFC (LEAFA)
Edinburgh Star AFC (LEAFA)
Edinburgh Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Edinburgh University AFC (LEAFA)
Falkland AFC (KoFAFA)
Fallin AFC (S&DAFA)
Fauldhouse AFC (LEAFA)
FC Bayside (KoFAFA)
Fernieside AFC (LEAFA)
Fife Thistle AFC (KoFAFA)
Fossoway AFC (KoFAFA)
Gala Hotspur AFC (BAFA)
Glenrothes Strollers AFC (KoFAFA)
Gordon AFC (BAFA)
Grangemouth Rovers AFC (S&DAFA)
Greenlaw AFC (BAFA)
Greig Park Rangers AFC (KoFAFA)
Haddington United AFC (LEAFA)
Hearts of Beath AFC (KoFAFA)
Heriot Watt University AFC (LEAFA)
Hermiston Vale AFC (LEAFA)
Inter Edinburgh AFC (LEAFA)
Kelty Hearts Colts AFC (KoFAFA)
Kennoway AFC (KoFAFA)
Kennoway United 98 AFC (KoFAFA)
Kincardine AFC (S&DAFA)
Kingdom Athletic AFC (KoFAFA)
Kinross AFC (KoFAFA)
Kinross Colts AFC (KoFAFA)
Kirkcaldy AFC (KoFAFA)
Kirkcaldy Rovers AFC (KoFAFA)
Kirkcaldy YMCA AFC (KoFAFA)
Langlee AFC (BAFA)
Lauriston Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Leithen Rovers AFC (BAFA)
Leslie Hearts AFC (KoFAFA)
Leven United AFC (KoFAFA)
Linlithgow Rose CFC (S&DAFA)
Linlithgow Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Linton Hotspur AFC (BAFA)
LK United AFC (S&DAFA) WITHDRAWN
Loganlea United AFC (S&DAFA)
Lomond Victoria AFC (KoFAFA)
Lumphinnans United AFC (KoFAFA)
Maddiston AFC (S&DAFA)
Markinch AFC (KoFAFA)
Mayfield AFC (S&DAFA)
Meadowbank AFC (LEAFA)
Methilhill Strollers AFC (KoFAFA)
Mill AFC (S&DAFA)
Musselburgh AFC (LEAFA)
Newcraighall Leith Victoria AFC (LEAFA)
North Merchiston Vale AFC (LEAFA)
Pencaitland AFC (LEAFA)
Pennies AFC (S&DAFA)
Polbeth United AFC (LEAFA)
Portobello Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Queensferry Athletic AFC (LEAFA)
Raploch Hearts AFC (S&DAFA)
Redpath Albion AFC (LEAFA)
Riverside AFC (S&DAFA)
Rosebank Rangers AFC (KoFAFA)
Rosyth AFC (KoFAFA)
Salvesen AFC (LEAFA)
Sandy's AFC (LEAFA)
Selkirk Victoria AFC (BAFA)
Shotts Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Shotts Victoria AFC (LEAFA)
Sporting Saughton AFC (LEAFA)
St. Andrews AFC (KoFAFA)
St. Bernards AFC (LEAFA)
St. Monans Swallows AFC (KoFAFA)
Stenhousemuir Community AFC (Cale)
Stirling AFC (S&DAFA)
Stirling Boys Club AFC (S&DAFA)
Stirling City AFC (CSAFL)
Strathmiglo AFC (KoFAFA)
Symington Tinto AFC (Cale)
The Spartans AFC (LEAFA)
Tillcoultry AFC
Tollcross Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Tullibody Community AFC (CSAFL)
Waverley Athletic AFC (LEAFA)
West Barns Star AFC (LEAFA)
Westfield Colts AFC (S&DAFA)
Westquarter Violets AFC (S&DAFA)
Whitburn Bluebell AFC (S&DAFA)

 

North of Tay Region Byes

 

Alyth AFC (PAFA)
Arbroath CSC AFC (MAFA)
Arbroath Harp AFC (MAFA)
Arbroath HSFP AFC (MAFA)
Auchterarder Primrose AFC (PAFA)
Ballinluig AFC (PAFA)
Balmoral United AFC (PAFA)
Barnhill AFC (MAFA)
Blair Thistle AFC (PAFA)
Boars Rock AFC (DSMAFL)
Bridge of Earn AFC (PAFA)
Bridgeton United AFC (PAFA)
Broughty United AFC (MAFA)
Burrelton Rovers AFC (PAFA)
Burton Albion AFC (DSMAFL) (WITHDRAWN)
Cairdy Thistle AFC (DSMAFL)
Carnoustie Panmure YM AFC (MAFA)
Charleston AFC (DSMAFL)
Charlie Accies AFC (DSMAFL)
Craigie AFC (PAFA)
Doc's Hibernia AFC (DSMAFL)
Douglas Atheltic AFC (MAFA)
Dundee City AFC (DSMAFL)
Dunkeld AFC (PAFA)
Fair City AFC (PAFA)
FC Boukir AFC (DSMAFL)
FC Kettledrum (DSMAFL)
FC Menzieshill (DSMAFL)
FC Polonia Dundee (MAFA)
Ferry Mechanics AFC (DSMAFL)
Finavon AFC (MAFA)
Fintry Athletic Sports Club AFC (DSMAFL)
Forfar West End AFC (MAFA)
Hilltown Hotspur AFC (DSMAFL)
Invergowrie AFC (MAFA)
Jeanfield Swifts AFC (PAFA)
Kettins AFC (PAFA)
Kinrossie Caledonian AFC (PAFA) (WITHDRAWN)
Kirriemuir Thistle AFC (MAFA)
Letham AFC (PAFA)
Lochee United AFC (MAFA)
Logie Harp AFC (MAFA)
Lowson United AFC (MAFA)
Luncarty AFC (PAFA)
Menzieshill AFC (MAFA)
Merpro AFC (MAFA)
Moncrieff AFC (PAFA)
Monifieth Hurricanes AFC (DSMAFL)
Monifieth Tayside AFC (MAFA)
Montrose AFC (MAFA)
Morgan Academy FPs AFC (MAFA)
Newport AFC (MAFA)
Park Tool Athletic AFC (DSMAFL)
Polteam AFC (PAFA)
Portcullis Athletic AFC (MAFA)
Rattray AFC (PAFA)
Sidlaw Albion AFC (DSMAFL)
St. James Athletic AFC (DSMAFL)
St. James Athletic AFC (MAFA)
St. John's AFC (PAFA)
Stobswell AFC (DSMAFL)
Stobswell Athletic AFC (DSMAFL)
Strathearn Grove AFC (PAFA)
Tay Thistle AFC (PAFA)
Tayside Fire Brigade AFC (MAFA)
Vale of Atholl AFC (PAFA)
Wellbank AFC (MAFA)
Wolfhill AFC (PAFA)

 

North of Scotland Region Byes


Abergeldie AFC (AAFA)
Aboyne AFC (AAFA)
AC Mill Inn AFC (AAFA)
Alford AFC (AAFA)
Auchnagat Barons AFC (AAFA)
Banchory AFC (AAFA)
Bervie Caledonian AFC (AAFA)
Blackburn AFC (AAFA)
Bridge of Don AFC (AAFA)
BS AFC (AAFA)
Burghmuir AFC (AAFA)
Cammachmore AFC (AAFA)
Colony Park AFC (AAFA)
Cowie Thistle AFC (AAFA)
Echt AFC (AAFA)
Faithlie United AFC (AAFA)
Ferryhill AFC (AAFA)
Fintray Thistle AFC (AAFA)
Formartine United AFC (AAFA)
Glendale AFC (AAFA)
Glendale Youth AFC (AAFA)
Glentanar Reflex AFC (AAFA)
Granite City AFC (AAFA)
Kemnay AFC (AAFA)
Kemnay Youth AFC (AAFA)
Kintore AFC (AAFA)
Middlefield Wasps AFC (AAFA)
Monymusk AFC (AAFA)
MS United AFC (AAFA)
Newburgh Thistle AFC (AAFA)
Old Aberdonians AFC (AAFA)
Powis AFC (AAFA)
Rattrays XI AFC (AAFA)
Rothie Rovers AFC (AAFA)
Sheddocksley AFC (AAFA)
St. Laurence AFC (AAFA)
Stonehaven Athletic AFC (AAFA)
Tarves AFC (AAFA)
Theogians NE AFC (AAFA)
Tolbooth AFC (AAFA)
Turriff Thistle AFC (AAFA)
West End United AFC (AAFA)
Westdyce AFC (AAFA)
Westdyke AFC (AAFA)

 


 

RJM Sports Sunday Trophy

 1st Round Draws

(Ties Scheduled For Sunday 3rd September 2017)

 

West Region

 

AFC Airdrie Albion AFC (SCAFL) Vs New Stevenston United AFC (SCAFL)
Alpha AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Baillieston AFC (A&CAFL)
Annan Town AFC (DSAFL) Vs AFC Whitehirst (ASAFA)
Bengal Lancers AFC (SCAFL) Vs Wellhouse AFC (SCAFL)
Blantyre Albion AFC (SCAFL) Vs Queenslie AFC (SCAFL)
Broadwood Clyde AFC (SCAFL) Vs Airdrie Albion AFC (A&CAFL)
Brunswick AFC (SCAFL) Vs Scottish International Youth AFC (AWMAFL)
Budhill United AFC (SCAFL) Vs Castlemilk Dynamo AFC (SCAFL)
Bullfrog AFC (A&CAFL Vs Rutherglen Rovers AFC (SCAFL)
Carluke Victoria AFC (SCAFL) Vs PFD AFC (SCAFL)
Castlemilk United AFC (SCAFL) Vs Polonia Glasgow AFC (SCAFL)
Cellar Bar Colts AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Carluke Thistle AFC (SCAFL)
Coltness United AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Lochgreen AFC (A&CAFL)
Croftfoot AFC (SCAFL) Vs Gorbals United AFC (SCAFL)
Crownpoint United AFC (SCAFL) Vs Kilbirnie United AFC (ASAFA)
Drumchapel United AFC (SCAFL) Vs Glenmill Thistle AFC (SCAFL)
East Lane AFC (SCAFL) Vs Red Stars Baagrade AFC (SCAFL)
Eastend Star AFC (SCAFL) Vs Elms AFC (ASAFA)
Eastend Tower AFC (SCAFL) Vs Irvine No.1 CSC AFC (ASAFA)
FC Annan (DSAFL) Vs Nethercraigs United AFC (SCAFL)
Gartferry AFC (SCAFL) Vs Rosehill Thistle AFC (SCAFL)
Irvine Victoria AFC (ASAFA) Vs Haldane United AFC (SCAFL)
Kildrum United AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Dalry Tartan AFC (ASAFA)
Kilmarnock Supporters AFC (ASAFA) Vs Sand's AFC (DSAFL)
Lanark United AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Rutherglen Burgh AFC (SCAFL)
Lesmahagow AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Newarthill Atheltic AFC (A&CAFL)
Moffat Thistle 2010 AFC (DSAFL) Vs Townhead United AFC (A&CAFL)
Motherwell Villa AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Kilsyth Rovers AFC (SCAFL)
Newmains AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Killie Athletic AFC (ASAFA)
Normandy Star AFC (DSAFL) Vs Coatbridge Colts AFC (A&CAFL)
Northend AFC (SCAFL) Vs Clyde Thistle AFC (A&CAFL)
Overlee Partizans AFC (SCAFL) Vs Eastend United AFC (A&CAFL)
Redstone AFC (ASAFA) (WITHDRAWN) Vs Hole in the Wa AFC (DSAFL)
Rumours AFC (SCAFL) Vs Dumfries Athletic AFC (DSAFL)
Saltcoats AFC (ASAFA) Vs Bardykes Rovers 2016 AFC (SCAFL)
Sauchie AFC (SCAFL) Vs Newmains United AFC (SCAFL)
Scaur AFC (DSAFL) Vs Summerhill AFC (DSAFL)
Shawbridge Lions AFC (AWMAFL) Vs Park Thistle AFC (DSAFL)
South Lanarkshire Ravens AFC (SCAFL) Vs Haghill AFC (SCAFL)
Sporting Pumas AFC (SCAFL) Vs Eastfield Star AFC (SCAFL)
Springside Thistle AFC (ASAFA) Vs Glasgow Star AFC (SCAFL)
The Dally AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Calderside AFC (SCAFL)
The Five Arches Bombers AFC (DSAFL) Vs Eastend Thistle AFC (A&CAFL)
The Rose AFC (SCAFL) Vs Bellshill United AFC (A&CAFL)
Torbothie Rose AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Springhall Spartans AFC (SCAFL)
Unity AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Well Foundation AFC (A&CAFL)
Vale Rangers AFC (SCAFL) Vs HSV AFC (SCAFL)
Weir Recreation AFC (SCAFL) Vs Nithside Colts AFC (DSAFL)
Wishaw Athletic AFC (A&CAFL) Vs Station Bar AFC (ASAFA)

 

East Region

 

Atheltico Rosyth AFC (FSAFL) Vs Blackburn Newtown AFC (WLSAFL)
Bathville Thistle AFC (WLSAFL) Vs The Bruce Arms AFC (FSAFL)
Bo'Ness AFC (WLSAFL) Vs Meadowpark AFC (WLSAFL)
Burnside Athletic AFC (WLSAFL) Vs AC Midlothian AFC (LEAFA)
Carousel United AFC (FSAFL) Vs Bathgate Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Carron Thistle AFC (FVAFA) Vs Hayfield Strollers AFC (FSAFL)
Carronvale AFC (FVAFA) Vs Pitreavie Villa AFC (FSAFL)
Corstorphine Dynamo AFC (LEAFA) Vs West Lothian Albion AFC (WLSAFL)
Corstorphine Timbers AFC (LEAFA) Vs Lauriston Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Crown Inn AFC (FSAFL) (WITHDRAWN) Vs Greenhill Thistle AFC (FVAFA)
Dunfermline United AFC (FSAFL) Vs Bowhouse United AFC (FVAFA)
Easthouses CFC AFC (LEAFA) Vs Meadowbank Wednesday AFC (LEAFA)
Edinburgh Caledonian AFC (LEAFA) Vs Glenrothes Rovers AFC (FSAFL)
Edinburgh City AFC (LEAFA) Vs Bingham Athletic AFC (LEAFA)
Edinburgh East AFC (LEAFA) Vs East Calder United AFC (WLSAFL)
FC Porto Leith AFC (LEAFA) Vs Armadale Thistle AFC (WLSAFL)
Fountain Park AFC (LEAFA) Vs Carron Valley AFC (WLSAFL)
Harvester AFC (WLSAFL) Vs Craigshill Thistle AFC (WLSAFL)
Hibeernian AFC (LEAFA) Vs Dykehead AFC (WLSAFL)
Horseshoe AFC (FVAFA) Vs Langtoun Thistle AFC (FSAFL) (WITHDRAWN)
Livingston Community AFC (WLSAFL) Vs Cross 108 AFC (WLSAFL)
Livingston North AFC (WLSAFL) Vs Yeoman AFC (FSAFL)
Livingston Rose AFC (WLSAFL) Vs Bathgate AFC (WLSAFL)
Lochore Castle AFC (FSAFL) Vs Whitehackle AFC (LEAFA)
Maltings AFC (FSAFL) Vs Edinburgh Athletic AFC (LEAFA)
McPhails AFC (FSAFL) Vs Styx AFC (FSAFL)
Newcraighall Leith Victoria AFC (LEAFA) Vs Westquarter AFC (FVAFA)
Oxgangs Trinity AFC (LEAFA) Vs Vittoria Group AFC (LEAFA)
Partizan AFC (LEAFA) Vs Tamfourhill United AFC (WLSAFL)
Pumpherston Thistle AFC (LEAFA) Vs Broxburn AFC (LEAFA)
Roseburn Thistle AFC (LEAFA) Vs Torleys AFC (FSAFL)
Sky AFC (FSAFL) Vs Blackburn United AFC (WLSAFL)
St. Bernards AFC (LEAFA) Vs Wheatsheaf Inn AFC (FSAFL)
Steadings AFC (FSAFL) Vs Cupar Town AFC (FSAFL)
Tranent Athletic AFC (LEAFA) Vs Craigentinny AFC (LEAFA)
Wemyss Thistle AFC (FSAFL) Vs West End Bar AFC (FSAFL)
Westside AFC (LEAFA) Vs MacMerry Miners AFC (LEAFA)

 

North of Scotland Region

 

Bon Accord AFC (ASAFL) Vs MN United AFC (ASAFL)
Dee AFC (ASAFL) Vs Shirlaws AFC (ASAFL)
Siberia VKD AFC (ASAFL) Vs North East Albion AFC (ASAFL)

 


 

West Region Byes


Albion AFC (SCAFL)
Blackhill Brae AFC (A&CAFL)
Burgh AFC (A&CAFL)
Cambuslang Football Academy AFC (SCAFL)
Colquhoun United AFC (SCAFL)
Condorrat Weavers AFC (A&CAFL)
Cranhill United AFC (SCAFL)
Eastwood Mearns AFC (SCAFL)
Glasgow Athletic AFC (SCAFL)
Glasgow Irish AFC (SCAFL)
Glasgow Rovers AFC (SCAFL)
Glencairn Thistle AFC (ASAFA)
Kelloholm Arms AFC (DSAFL)
Lanarkshire Forrest AFC (A&CAFL)
Morton Youth AFC (DSAFL)
Palmerston Colts AFC (DSAFL)
Queens Bar AFC (DSAFL)
Rosehill Athletic AFC (A&CAFL)
Stables AFC (A&CAFL)
Waverley AFC (A&CAFL)
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 1997 AFC (A&CAFL)

 

 

East Region Byes


Bogarts AFC (FSAFL)
Bo'Ness Athletic AFC (FVAFA)
Broughton Albion AFC (LEAFA)
Burgh Vale AFC (LEAFA)
Duddingston Athletic AFC (LEAFA)
East Lothian Thistle AFC (LEAFA)
Highland Park AFC (WLSAFL)
Jokers AFC (FSAFL) (WITHDRAWN)
Kincardine Colts AFC (FVAFA)
Lochend Star AFC (LEAFA)
Longstone United AFC (LEAFA)
Minto Lounge AFC (FSAFL)
Novar Rovers United AFC (FSAFL)
South Edinburgh AFC (LEAFA)
Thorniewood AFC (WLSAFL)
Thornybank Thistle AFC (LEAFA)

 

North of Scotland Region Byes

 

Ablift AFC (ASAFL)
GB United AFC (ASAFL)